2005 Indoor Track & Field Season Bests

Concordia College-Moorhead, MN

As of February 18, 2005

Click on the "event" links to move about the results. Use the Find option of your browser to find someone's name or team.

Results also available for Women



55 | 55H | 60 | 60H | 200 | 200H | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 
600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | MILE | 3000 | 2MILE  | 5000
4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SHUTTLE HURDLE  RELAY | SMR | DMR
LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT 

55 METER
Bobby Clark             Sr 1/29/05 Cobber Duals  6.89
Greg Moss               Jr 2/12/05 St. John's    6.97
Adam Bertek             Fr 2/26/05 St. Olaf      7.20
Jay Prince              Jr 1/15/05 Alumni        7.21
Tom Vigesaa             Fr 1/15/05 Alumni        7.28
Daniel Persaud          So 1/15/05 Alumni        7.38
Dave Pettit             So 2/12/05 St. John's    7.49
Andrei Stratulat        Fr 2/12/05 St. John's    7.51
Dustin Blum             Sr 1/15/05 Alumni        7.72
9 entrants



55 | 55H | 60 | 60H | 200 | 200H | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 
600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | MILE | 3000 | 2MILE  | 5000
4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SHUTTLE HURDLE  RELAY | SMR | DMR
LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT 

55 METER HURDLES
Dave Pettit             So 2/5/05 Cobber Open    8.99
Nathan Lodermeier       Sr 1/29/05 Cobber Duals  11.31
Dan Bye                 So 2/26/05 St. Olaf      12.26
3 entrants



55 | 55H | 60 | 60H | 200 | 200H | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 
600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | MILE | 3000 | 2MILE  | 5000
4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SHUTTLE HURDLE  RELAY | SMR | DMR
LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT 

60 METER
Bobby Clark             Sr 1/21/05 Bison Open    7.43
Adam Bertek             Fr 2/18/05 Bison Classic 7.75
Dave Pettit             So 2/18/05 Bison Classic 7.97
Daniel Persaud          So 1/21/05 Bison Open    7.97
Andrei Stratulat        Fr 1/21/05 Bison Open    8.08
5 entrants



55 | 55H | 60 | 60H | 200 | 200H | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 
600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | MILE | 3000 | 2MILE  | 5000
4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SHUTTLE HURDLE  RELAY | SMR | DMR
LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT 

60 METER HURDLES
Dave Pettit             So 2/18/05 Bison Classic 9.97
1 entrant



55 | 55H | 60 | 60H | 200 | 200H | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 
600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | MILE | 3000 | 2MILE  | 5000
4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SHUTTLE HURDLE  RELAY | SMR | DMR
LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT 

200 METER
Josh Haddeland          Fr 2/5/05 Cobber Open    23.62
Greg Moss               Jr 2/12/05 St. John's    23.68
Bobby Clark             Sr 1/29/05 Cobber Duals  24.25
Adam Bertek             Fr 2/12/05 St. John's    24.69
Jay Prince              Jr 2/26/05 St. Olaf      24.96
Dave Pettit             So 2/26/05 St. Olaf      25.50
Daniel Persaud          So 2/5/05 Cobber Open    26.46
Nathan Lodermeier       Sr 1/15/05 Alumni        27.27
Andrei Stratulat        Fr 2/12/05 St. John's    27.81
9 entrants



55 | 55H | 60 | 60H | 200 | 200H | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 
600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | MILE | 3000 | 2MILE  | 5000
4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SHUTTLE HURDLE  RELAY | SMR | DMR
LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT 

200 METER HURDLES
Dave Pettit             So 1/15/05 Alumni        28.67
Ben Nylander            Sr 1/15/05 Alumni        30.99
Nathan Lodermeier       Sr 1/15/05 Alumni        32.48
3 entrants



55 | 55H | 60 | 60H | 200 | 200H | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 
600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | MILE | 3000 | 2MILE  | 5000
4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SHUTTLE HURDLE  RELAY | SMR | DMR
LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT 

300 METER
0 entrants



55 | 55H | 60 | 60H | 200 | 200H | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 
600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | MILE | 3000 | 2MILE  | 5000
4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SHUTTLE HURDLE  RELAY | SMR | DMR
LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT 

400 METER
Greg Moss               Jr 2/18/05 Bison Classic 51.82
Josh Haddeland          Fr 2/18/05 Bison Classic 52.30
Josh Smith              Fr 2/26/05 St. Olaf      52.78
Dave Pettit             So 2/18/05 Bison Classic 54.41
Ben Nylander            Sr 1/15/05 Alumni        54.52
Tom Vigesaa             Fr 2/12/05 St. John's    54.57
Nathan Lodermeier       Sr 1/15/05 Alumni        58.72
Matt Putratz            Fr 1/15/05 Alumni        60.64
Nick Myran              Sr 1/15/05 Alumni        73.4
9 entrants



55 | 55H | 60 | 60H | 200 | 200H | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 
600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | MILE | 3000 | 2MILE  | 5000
4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SHUTTLE HURDLE  RELAY | SMR | DMR
LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT 

500 METER
Kyle Halliday           Sr 1/21/05 Bison Open    1:09.19
Dustin Blum             Sr 1/21/05 Bison Open    1:12.00
2 entrants



55 | 55H | 60 | 60H | 200 | 200H | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 
600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | MILE | 3000 | 2MILE  | 5000
4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SHUTTLE HURDLE  RELAY | SMR | DMR
LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT 

600 YARD
Jay Prince              Jr 2/26/05 St. Olaf      1:17.88
Rocky Jantzen           Fr 2/26/05 St. Olaf      1:18.48
Tom Vigesaa             Fr 2/26/05 St. Olaf      1:18.75
3 entrants



55 | 55H | 60 | 60H | 200 | 200H | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 
600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | MILE | 3000 | 2MILE  | 5000
4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SHUTTLE HURDLE  RELAY | SMR | DMR
LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT 

600 METER
Kyle Halliday           Sr 2/5/05 Cobber Open    1:24.80
Rocky Jantzen           Fr 2/5/05 Cobber Open    1:26.89
Tom Vigesaa             Fr 1/29/05 Cobber Duals  1:32.17
3 entrants



55 | 55H | 60 | 60H | 200 | 200H | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 
600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | MILE | 3000 | 2MILE  | 5000
4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SHUTTLE HURDLE  RELAY | SMR | DMR
LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT 

800 METER
Kyle Halliday           Sr 2/26/05 St. Olaf      1:58.61
Matt Handwerk           Jr 2/18/05 Bison Classic 2:03.57
Tom Vigesaa             Fr 2/18/05 Bison Classic 2:04.05
Rocky Jantzen           Fr 2/12/05 St. John's    2:05.62
Dustin Blum             Sr 2/18/05 Bison Classic 2:07.97
Jay Prince              Jr 2/18/05 Bison Classic 2:08.99
Dan Bye                 So 1/21/05 Bison Open    2:11.73
Chris Erickson          Sr 2/12/05 St. John's    2:15.87
Dusten Olejnicak        So 1/15/05 Alumni        2:23.31
9 entrants



55 | 55H | 60 | 60H | 200 | 200H | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 
600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | MILE | 3000 | 2MILE  | 5000
4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SHUTTLE HURDLE  RELAY | SMR | DMR
LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT 

1000 METER
Ben Nylander            Sr 2/18/05 Bison Classic 2:31.90
Nick Myran              Sr 2/26/05 St. Olaf      2:33.29
Nathan Lodermeier       Sr 2/26/05 St. Olaf      2:43.06
Scott Dinsen            Fr 1/29/05 Cobber Duals  2:46.55
Matt Putratz            Fr 2/26/05 St. Olaf      2:46.65
Dan Bye                 So 2/26/05 St. Olaf      2:48.76
Chris Erickson          Sr 2/26/05 St. Olaf      2:51.79
7 entrants



55 | 55H | 60 | 60H | 200 | 200H | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 
600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | MILE | 3000 | 2MILE  | 5000
4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SHUTTLE HURDLE  RELAY | SMR | DMR
LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT 

1500 METER
Nick Myran              Sr 2/5/05 Cobber Open    4:02.50
Ben Nylander            Sr 2/5/05 Cobber Open    4:05.65
Nathan Lodermeier       Sr 2/5/05 Cobber Open    4:21.64
Scott Dinsen            Fr 2/12/05 St. John's    4:27.80
Rocky Jantzen           Fr 1/29/05 Cobber Duals  4:28.77
Dan Bye                 So 1/15/05 Alumni        4:32.26
Matt Putratz            Fr 1/15/05 Alumni        4:37.52
Dusten Olejnicak        So 1/15/05 Alumni        5:33.11
Josh Haddeland          Fr 1/15/05 Alumni        5:43.20
9 entrants



55 | 55H | 60 | 60H | 200 | 200H | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 
600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | MILE | 3000 | 2MILE  | 5000
4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SHUTTLE HURDLE  RELAY | SMR | DMR
LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT 

MILE
Ben Nylander            Sr 2/26/05 St. Olaf      4:20.58
Nick Myran              Sr 2/18/05 Bison Classic 4:32.94
Matt Putratz            Fr 2/18/05 Bison Classic 4:45.35
Dan Bye                 So 2/18/05 Bison Classic 4:55.39
Nathan Lodermeier       Sr 2/18/05 Bison Classic 4:59.67
5 entrants



55 | 55H | 60 | 60H | 200 | 200H | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 
600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | MILE | 3000 | 2MILE  | 5000
4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SHUTTLE HURDLE  RELAY | SMR | DMR
LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT 

3000 METER
Ben Nylander            Sr 2/12/05 St. John's    8:46.22
Nick Myran              Sr 2/12/05 St. John's    8:56.57
Dan Bye                 So 1/29/05 Cobber Duals  9:36.70
Matt Putratz            Fr 2/12/05 St. John's    9:38.41
Nathan Lodermeier       Sr 2/12/05 St. John's    9:57.76
Scott Dinsen            Fr 1/15/05 Alumni        10:42.30
Dustin Blum             Sr 1/15/05 Alumni        11:20.40
Tom Vigesaa             Fr 1/15/05 Alumni        13:09.10
8 entrants



55 | 55H | 60 | 60H | 200 | 200H | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 
600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | MILE | 3000 | 2MILE  | 5000
4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SHUTTLE HURDLE  RELAY | SMR | DMR
LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT 

2 MILE
0 entrants



55 | 55H | 60 | 60H | 200 | 200H | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 
600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | MILE | 3000 | 2MILE  | 5000
4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SHUTTLE HURDLE  RELAY | SMR | DMR
LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT 

5000 METER
Matt Putratz            Fr 2/5/05 Cobber Open    17:07.75
Dan Bye                 So 2/5/05 Cobber Open    17:14.76
2 entrants



55 | 55H | 60 | 60H | 200 | 200H | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 
600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | MILE | 3000 | 2MILE  | 5000
4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SHUTTLE HURDLE  RELAY | SMR | DMR
LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT 

4X200 METER RELAY
1/29/05 Cobber Duals (Greg Moss, Josh 
 Haddeland, Tom Vigesaa, Bobby Clark)        95.50
2/5/05 Cobber Open (Greg Moss, Bobby 
 Clark, Josh Haddeland, Nick Bartels)        97.24
2 entrants



55 | 55H | 60 | 60H | 200 | 200H | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 
600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | MILE | 3000 | 2MILE  | 5000
4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SHUTTLE HURDLE  RELAY | SMR | DMR
LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT 

4X400 METER RELAY
2/26/05 St. Olaf (Josh Haddeland, Kyle 
 Halliday, Ben Nylander, Josh Smith)         3:31.21
2/12/05 St. John's (Greg Moss, Josh 
 Haddeland, Rocky Jantzen, Dave Pettit)      3:33.00
2/18/05 Bison Classic (Josh Haddeland, 
 Rocky Jantzen, Tom Vigesaa, Matt 
 Handwerk)                                   3:34.44
2/5/05 Cobber Open (Greg Moss, Josh 
 Haddeland, Rocky Jantzen, Bobby Clark)      3:34.91
1/29/05 Cobber Duals (Greg Moss, Ben 
 Nylander, Bobby Clark, Tom Vigesaa)         3:37.96
1/21/05 Bison Open (Greg Moss, Bobby 
 Clark, Tom Vigesaa, Josh Haddeland)         3:38.80
2/26/05 St. Olaf (Rocky Jantzen, Jay 
 Prince, Jon Zbacnik, Dustin Blum)           3:40.58
2/26/05 St. Olaf (Tom Vigesaa, Adam 
 Bertek, Dusten Olejnicak, Nathan 
 Lodermeier)                                 3:42.00
2/5/05 Cobber Open (Nick Myran, Ben 
 Nylander, Daniel Persaud, Matt Putratz)     3:47.86
2/18/05 Bison Classic (Jay Prince, 
 Dusten Olejnicak, Dustin Blum, Nathan 
 Lodermeier)                                 3:48.46
   10
1/29/05 Cobber Duals (Rocky Jantzen, 
 Nick Myran, Matt Putratz, Daniel Persaud)   3:50.29
2/12/05 St. John's (Kyle Halliday, Chris 
 Erickson, Jay Prince, Adam Bertek)          3:52.00
2/12/05 St. John's (Jon Zbacnik, Ben 
 Nylander, Nathan Lodermeier, Nick Myran)    3:53.68
2/26/05 St. Olaf (Matt Putratz, Dan Bye, 
 Chris Erickson, Scott Dinsen)               3:56.74
1/21/05 Bison Open (Dustin Blum, Rocky 
 Jantzen, Nathan Lodermeier, Matt Putratz)   3:56.98
2/12/05 St. John's (Scott Dinsen, Dusten 
 Olejnicak, Matt Putratz, Dan Bye)           4:02.05
2/18/05 Bison Classic (Nick Myran, Dan 
 Bye, Scott Dinsen, Dan Bye)                 4:04.27
2/18/05 Bison Classic (Mike Neels, Gary 
 Quam, Matt Putratz, Chris Erickson)         4:08.28
18 entrants



55 | 55H | 60 | 60H | 200 | 200H | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 
600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | MILE | 3000 | 2MILE  | 5000
4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SHUTTLE HURDLE  RELAY | SMR | DMR
LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT 

4X800 METER RELAY
0 entrants



55 | 55H | 60 | 60H | 200 | 200H | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 
600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | MILE | 3000 | 2MILE  | 5000
4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SHUTTLE HURDLE  RELAY | SMR | DMR
LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT 

SHUTTLE HURDLE RELAY
0 entrants



55 | 55H | 60 | 60H | 200 | 200H | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 
600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | MILE | 3000 | 2MILE  | 5000
4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SHUTTLE HURDLE  RELAY | SMR | DMR
LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT 

SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY
0 entrants



55 | 55H | 60 | 60H | 200 | 200H | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 
600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | MILE | 3000 | 2MILE  | 5000
4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SHUTTLE HURDLE  RELAY | SMR | DMR
LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT 

DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY
1/29/05 Cobber Duals (Kyle Halliday, 
 Josh Haddeland, Dustin Blum, Nathan 
 Lodermeier)                                 11:19.69
2/5/05 Cobber Open (Nathan Lodermeier, 
 Tom Vigesaa, Dustin Blum, Scott Dinsen)     11:33.64
2 entrants



55 | 55H | 60 | 60H | 200 | 200H | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 
600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | MILE | 3000 | 2MILE  | 5000
4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SHUTTLE HURDLE  RELAY | SMR | DMR
LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT 

LONG JUMP
Dusten Olejnicak        So 2/18/05 Bison Classic 20-10 (6.35m)
Josh Smith              Fr 2/26/05 St. Olaf      20-2 1/4 (6.15m)
Mike Neels              Jr 2/18/05 Bison Classic 19-0 (5.79m)
Nick Bartels            Fr 2/5/05 Cobber Open    18-7 (5.66m)
Bobby Clark             Sr 1/15/05 Alumni        18-5 (5.61m)
Jon Zbacnik             Fr 1/15/05 Alumni        18-2 1/4 (5.54m)
Daniel Persaud          Fr 1/29/05 Cobber Duals  16-6 (5.03m)
Zac Lewis               Fr 1/15/05 Alumni        15-2 1/4 (4.63m)
Andrei Stratulat        Fr 1/15/05 Alumni        13-11 1/2 (4.25m)
9 entrants



55 | 55H | 60 | 60H | 200 | 200H | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 
600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | MILE | 3000 | 2MILE  | 5000
4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SHUTTLE HURDLE  RELAY | SMR | DMR
LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT 

TRIPLE JUMP
Dusten Olejnicak        So 2/26/05 St. Olaf      43-0 1/4 (13.11m)
Jon Zbacnik             Fr 2/26/05 St. Olaf      41-2 1/2 (12.56m)
Mike Neels              Jr 2/12/05 St. John's    36-8 1/4 (11.18m)
Rocky Jantzen           Fr 1/15/05 Alumni        33-8 3/4 (10.28m)
4 entrants



55 | 55H | 60 | 60H | 200 | 200H | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 
600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | MILE | 3000 | 2MILE  | 5000
4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SHUTTLE HURDLE  RELAY | SMR | DMR
LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT 

HIGH JUMP
Dave Pettit             So 2/26/05 St. Olaf      5-10 3/4 (1.80m)
Mike Neels              Jr 2/18/05 Bison Classic 5-7 3/4 (1.72m)
Nick Myran              Sr 1/15/05 Alumni        5-5 3/4 (1.67m)
Ben Nylander            Sr 1/15/05 Alumni        4-7 3/4 (1.42m)
Kyle Halliday           Sr 1/15/05 Alumni        4-6 (1.37m)
5 entrants



55 | 55H | 60 | 60H | 200 | 200H | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 
600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | MILE | 3000 | 2MILE  | 5000
4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SHUTTLE HURDLE  RELAY | SMR | DMR
LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT 

POLE VAULT
Mike Peterson           Fr 2/26/05 St. Olaf      11-5 1/4 (3.49m)
Rocky Jantzen           Fr 2/26/05 St. Olaf      10-5 1/2 (3.19m)
Kyle Halliday           Sr 1/15/05 Alumni        8-0 (2.44m)
Greg Moss               Jr 1/15/05 Alumni        7-0 1/4 (2.14m)
Scott Dinsen            Fr 1/15/05 Alumni        6-6 (1.98m)
Dave Pettit             So 1/15/05 Alumni        
6 entrants



55 | 55H | 60 | 60H | 200 | 200H | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 
600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | MILE | 3000 | 2MILE  | 5000
4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SHUTTLE HURDLE  RELAY | SMR | DMR
LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT 

SHOT PUT
William Duppler         Sr 2/18/05 Bison Classic 41-1 3/4 (12.54m)
Bobby Clark             Sr 1/29/05 Cobber Duals  35-10 3/4 (10.94m)
Gary Quam               Sr 1/15/05 Alumni        33-3 (10.13m)
Dustin Blum             Sr 1/15/05 Alumni        32-1 1/2 (9.79m)
Jon Zbacnik             Fr 1/15/05 Alumni        27-10 1/4 (8.49m)
Kyle Halliday           Sr 1/15/05 Alumni        27-7 1/4 (8.41m)
Nathan Lodermeier       Sr 1/15/05 Alumni        24-1 (7.34m)
Dave Pettit             So 2/12/05 St. John's    22-5 1/4 (6.84m)
Dan Bye                 So 1/15/05 Alumni        22-1 3/4 (6.75m)
9 entrants



55 | 55H | 60 | 60H | 200 | 200H | 300 | 400 | 500 | 600 
600 | 800 | 1000 | 1500 | MILE | 3000 | 2MILE  | 5000
4X200 | 4X400 | 4X800 | SHUTTLE HURDLE  RELAY | SMR | DMR
LJ | TJ | HJ | PV | SP | WT | PENT | HEPT 

WEIGHT
Gary Quam               Sr 2/18/05 Bison Classic 44-5 (13.53m)
William Duppler         Sr 1/29/05 Cobber Duals  40-3 1/2 (12.28m)
Dustin Blum             Sr 1/15/05 Alumni        26-0 (7.92m)
Jay Prince              Jr 1/15/05 Alumni        24-1 (7.34m)
Kyle Halliday           Sr 1/15/05 Alumni        23-7 1/4 (7.19m)
Dan Bye                 So 1/15/05 Alumni        19-6 (5.94m)
Scott Dinsen            Fr 1/15/05 Alumni        14-5 1/4 (4.40m)
7 entrants

Results also available for Women.  Return to home page.